Final Exams

Yale College Final Examinations 2021-2022

Listed below are the days and times assigned to examination groups for the fall and spring terms. The examination group is determined by the meeting day and time of a course, and these groups are explained in Yale College Programs of Study (YCPS). If a course plans to offer a final examination, the examination date and time are included below the course description in Yale Course Search. Please note that if a course changes its meeting day or time from the information originally published, its examination group also changes.

Final examination times and locations are posted on this site by the last week of classes in each term.

Final Examination Schedule

Fall 2021

Date
9 a.m.
2 p.m.
7 p.m.

16 Dec Th

    63

17 Dec F

61 36  

18 Dec Sa

69 27 33

19 Dec Su

  24 65

20 Dec M

31 32 64

21 Dec Tu

37 34 22

22 Dec W

23 26  

Spring 2022

Date
9 a.m.
2 p.m.
7 p.m.

5 May Th

    61

6 May F

22 26  

7 May Sa

64 34 37

8 May Su

  32 31

9 May M

63 33 23

10 May Tu

27 69 36

11 May W

65 24  

Exam Locations for Fall 2021

Course Section Exam Date Exam Start Instructor Location Location Max Capacity Exam Group
Accounting              
 ACCT 270 01 12/20/2021 9:00 AM Antle, Rick DAVIES AUD 265 31
African American Studies              
 AFAM 196 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Barraclough, Laura LC 101, LC 102 149,170 33
 AFAM 206 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Mahurin, Sarah YK212 106 60 34
African Studies              
 AFST 175 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Simon, David LUCE 101 155 26
 AFST 385 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Steinberg, Jonny LC 211 48 36
Akkadian              
 AKKD 110 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Rosenstein, Pavla WLH 120 32 22
American Studies              
 AMST 196 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Barraclough, Laura LC 101, LC 102 149,170 33
 AMST 199 01 12/22/2021 9:00 AM Gage, Beverly YSB MARSH 460 23
 AMST 199 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Gage, Beverly WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 AMST 356 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Lofton, Kathryn WLH 119 107 36
Applied Mathematics              
 AMTH 222 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Schacht, Mathias ML 211 108 22
 AMTH 222 02 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Schacht, Mathias ML 211 108 24
 AMTH 244 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Kenyon, Richard DAVIES AUD 265 24
 AMTH 342 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Morse, A. Stephen WLH 211 40 36
 AMTH 447 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Schotland, John HLH17 113 33 22
Anthropology              
 ANTH 116 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Thompson, Jessica OML 202 194 37
 ANTH 116 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Thompson, Jessica OML 202 194 ALT
 ANTH 217 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Bribiescas, Richard ESC 110 55 24
Applied Physics              
 APHY 151 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Ozolins, Vidvuds SPL 57 105 34
 APHY 194 02 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Schoelkopf, Robert SPL 59 161 24
 APHY 420 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Cheng, Meng SPL 57 105 37
Arabic              
ARBC 136 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Mezger, Christopher HQ 207 28 24
 ARBC 450 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM van Bladel, Kevin T. WLH 113 35 36
Archaeological Studies              
 ARCG 245 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Marouard, Gregory R. LC 211 48 34
 ARCG 246 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Marouard, Gregory R. PH 310 40 24
Architecture              
 ARCH 161 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Hatfield, Erleen LC 211 48 27
 ARCH 272 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Jung, Jacqueline SSS 114 385 34
Astronomy              
 ASTR 110 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Faison, Michael LC 101 149 36
 ASTR 210 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Zinn, Robert WTS A60 65 36
 ASTR 320 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Van Den Bosch, Frank WTS B31 24 22
 ASTR 375 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Laughlin, Gregory WLH 113 35 24
 ASTR 430 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Kenney, Jeffrey HLH17 03 31 37
Biomedical Engineering              
 BENG 350 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Campbell, Stuart DAVIES AUD 265 32
 BENG 351 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Miller-Jensen, Kathryn WTS A60 65 22
 BENG 410 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Hyder, Fahmeed BASS 305 95 36
 BENG 422 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Mak, Michael ML 104 35 37
 BENG 444 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Liu, Chi HLH17 113 33 34
 BENG 463 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Fahmy, Tarek HLH17 05 53 24
Biology              
 BIOL 104 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Near, Thomas J. YSB MARSH 460 34
Chemical Engineering              
 CENG 300 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Guo, Peijun HLH17 115 42 36
 CENG 314 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Vanderlick, Kyle WLH 207 54 26
 CENG 351 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Miller-Jensen, Kathryn WTS A60 65 22
 CENG 411 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Zhong, Mingjiang WTS A51 75 36
 CENG 480 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Altman, Eric I. HLH17 03 31 22
Cognitive Science              
 CGSC 175 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Kryger, Meir SSS 114 385 27
Chemistry              
 CHEM 104 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Yan, Elsa LUCE 101 155 24
 CHEM 161 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Cooper, Paul YSB MARSH, WTS A53 460,78 33
 CHEM 161 02 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Ganapathi, Narasimhan WLH 114 35 33
 CHEM 163 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Mayer, James SCL 110 268 33
 CHEM 165 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Davis, Caitlin SCL 111 73 33
 CHEM 174 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Newhouse, Timothy SCL 160 161 33
 CHEM 220 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Herzon, Seth SCL 110 268 32
 CHEM 230 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Crawford, Jason SCL 18 37 32
 CHEM 332 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Vaccaro, Patrick SCL 111 73 32
 CHEM 417 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Miller, Scott J. CRB 123 25 24
 CHEM 433 01 12/21//2021 2:00 PM Ellman, Jon SCL 18 37 34
 CHEM 437 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Saunders, Martin WLH 120 32 32
 CHEM 467 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Hammes-Schiffer, Sharon SCL 110 268 22
Chinese              
 CHNS 110  01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Shen, Jianhua SSS 114 385 61
 CHNS 110  02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Guo, Linhui SSS 114 385 61
 CHNS 110  03 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Bian, Baiqian SSS 114 385 61
 CHNS 110  04 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Li, Rongzhen SSS 114 385 61
 CHNS 110  05 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Wang-Saussy, Yu-Lin SSS 114 385 61
 CHNS 110  06 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Wang-Saussy, Yu-Lin SSS 114 385 61
 CHNS 110  07 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Ao, Jingjing SSS 114 385 61
 CHNS 110 08 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Fu, Siyuan SSS 114 385 61
 CHNS 110  09 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Ao, Jingjing SSS 114 385 61
 CHNS 112 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Chan, Hsiu-hsien HLH17 113 33 61
 CHNS 132  01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Liu, Fan YSB MARSH 470 61
 CHNS 132  02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Chen, Min YSB MARSH 470 61
 CHNS 132  03 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Guo, Linhui YSB MARSH 470 61
 CHNS 132  04 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Chen, Min YSB MARSH 470 61
 CHNS 132  05 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Guo, Linhui YSB MARSH 470 61
 CHNS 132 06 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Xu, Peisong YSB MARSH 470 61
 CHNS 150  01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Wang, Haiwen LUCE 101 155 61
 CHNS 150  02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Sun, Chuanmei LUCE 101 155 61
 CHNS 150  03 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Chan, Hsiu-hsien LUCE 101 155 61
 CHNS 150  05 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Chan, Hsiu-hsien LUCE 101 155 61
 CHNS 162  01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Su, Wei DL 220 155 61
 CHNS 162  02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Su, Wei DL 220 155 61
 CHNS 164 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Su, Wei WLH 117 46 24
 CHNS 166 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Zhou, William Y. HLH17 05 53 22
 CHNS 166 02 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Zhou, William Y. WLH 207 54 24
 CHNS 168 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Chen, Min LC 317 48 36
 CHNS 170 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Lin, Pauline HLH17 113 33 26
 CHNS 172 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Shen, Jianhua WLH 113 35 37
 CHNS 200 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Lu, Tina WLH 201 212 33
Classical Civilization              
 CLCV 005 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Valdivieso, Erika PH 407 41 27
 CLCV 125 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Inwood, Brad LC 101 149 24
 CLCV 205 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Lamont, Jessica L. LC 101 149 34
 CLCV 219 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Moeller, Nadine HQ L02 183 33
 CLCV 219 01 12/16/2021 2:0 PM Moeller, Nadine LORIA 250 166 ALT
 CLCV 261 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Ferguson, Daniel PH 207 48 27
Computer Science              
 CPSC 200 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Slade, Stephen WTS A51 75 37
 CPSC 201 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Slade, Stephen SSS 114 385 33
 CPSC 202 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Kim, Theodore DAVIES AUD 265 26
 CPSC 327 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Barron, Timothy DAVIES AUD 265 37
 CPSC 413 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Barron, Timothy DL 220 155 36
 CPSC 453 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Krishnaswamy, Smita SSS 114 385 24
 CPSC 460 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Bridy, Andrew D. WTS A53 78 34
 CPSC 472 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Scassellati, Brian DL 220 155 33
 CPSC 475 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Zucker, Steven BASS 305 95 37
Czech              
 CZEC 110 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Vonkunes, Karen WTS A51 75 61
 CZEC 130 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Vonkunes, Karen WTS A60 65 61
Directed Studies              
 DRST 001 01 12/16/2021 7:00 PM Le Ven, Pauline WALL53 AUD 240 63
 DRST 001 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Le Ven, Pauline WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 001 02 12/16/2021 7:00 PM Quint, David WALL53 AUD 240 63
 DRST 001 02 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Quint, David WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 001 03 12/16/2021 7:00 PM Freudenburg, Kirk WALL53 AUD 240 63
 DRST 001 03 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Freudenburg, Kirk WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 001 04 12/16/2021 7:00 PM Yeazell, Ruth WALL53 AUD 240 63
 DRST 001 04 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Yeazell, Ruth WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 001 05 12/16/2021 7:00 PM Slanski, Kathryn WALL53 AUD 240 63
 DRST 001 05 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Slanski, Kathryn WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 001 06 12/16/2021 7:00 PM Figlerowicz, Marta WALL53 AUD 240 63
 DRST 001 06 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Figlerowicz, Marta WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 001 07 12/16/2021 7:00 PM Spitz, Ellen H. WALL53 AUD 240 63
 DRST 001 07 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Spitz, Ellen H. WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 001 08 12/16/2021 7:00 PM Purdy Moudarres, Christiana WALL53 AUD 240 63
 DRST 001 08 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Purdy Moudarres, Christiana WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 003 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Della Rocca, Michael WALL53 AUD 240 24
 DRST 003 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Della Rocca, Michael WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 003 02 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Charles, David WALL53 AUD 240 24
 DRST 003 02 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Charles, David WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 003 03 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Szabó, Zoltán WALL53 AUD 240 24
 DRST 003 03 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Szabó, Zoltán WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 003 04 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Pittard, John WALL53 AUD 240 24
 DRST 003 04 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Pittard, John WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 003 05 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Renaud, Terence WALL53 AUD 240 24
 DRST 003 05 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Renaud, Terence WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 003 06 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Levy-Eichel, Mordechai S. WALL53 AUD 240 24
 DRST 003 06 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Levy-Eichel, Mordechai S. WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 003 07 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Ferguson, Daniel WALL53 AUD 240 24
 DRST 003 07 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Ferguson, Daniel WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 003 08 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Grimstad, Paul WALL53 AUD 240 24
 DRST 003 08 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Grimstad, Paul WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 005 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Garsten, Bryan WALL53 AUD 240 34
 DRST 005 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Garsten, Bryan WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 005 02 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Smith, Steven B. WALL53 AUD 240 34
 DRST 005 02 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Smith, Steven B. WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 005 03 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Freedman, Paul WALL53 AUD 240 34
 DRST 005 03 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Freedman, Paul WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 005 04 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Kreiner, Timothy WALL53 AUD 240 34
 DRST 005 04 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Kreiner, Timothy WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 005 05 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Nevin, Stephanie Almeida WALL53 AUD 240 34
 DRST 005 05 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Nevin, Stephanie Almeida WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 005 06 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Schillinger, Daniel K. WALL53 AUD 240 34
 DRST 005 06 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Schillinger, Daniel K. WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 005 07 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Barasch, Benjamin W. WALL53 AUD 240 34
 DRST 005 07 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Barasch, Benjamin W. WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 DRST 005 08 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Wilford, Heather P. WALL53 AUD 240 34
 DRST 005 08 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Wilford, Heather P. WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
Ecology and Evolutionary Biology              
 E&EB 210 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Reuning-scherer, Jonathan LC 102 170 26
 E&EB 220 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Vasseur, David WTS A51 75 33
 E&EB 246 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Edwards, Erika J. ESC 110 58 34
 E&EB 247L 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Edwards, Erika J. WTS A60 65 26
 E&EB 250 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Wells, Marta SPL 57 105 24
East Asian Languages and Literatures              
 EALL 200 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Lu, Tina WLH 201 212 33
East Asian Studies              
 EAST 240 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Lu, Tina WLH 201 212 33
 EAST 301 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Drixler, Fabian LORIA 351 100 24
Economics              
 ECON 108 01 12/20/2021 7:00 PM Koker, Tolga WTS A60 65 64
 ECON 110 01 12/20/2021 7:00 PM Koker, Tolga SSS 114 385 64
 ECON 110 02 12/20/2021 7:00 PM Koker, Tolga SSS 114 385 64
 ECON 110 03 12/20/2021 7:00 PM Koker, Tolga SSS 114 385 64
 ECON 110 04 12/20/2021 7:00 PM Saez Marti, Maria SSS 114 385 64
 ECON 110 05 12/20/2021 7:00 PM Saez Marti, Maria SSS 114 385 64
 ECON 110 06 12/20/2021 7:00 PM Simons, Katerina SSS 114 385 64
 ECON 111 01 12/20/2021 7:00 PM Amand, Marnix DL 220 155 64
 ECON 111 02 12/20/2021 7:00 PM Amand, Marnix DL 220 155 64
 ECON 115 01 12/20/2021 7:00 PM O’Dea, Cormac YSB MARSH, LC 101, LC 102, OML 202,WTS A51, WTS A53 470, 149, 170, 194, 75, 78 64
 ECON 116 01 12/20/2021 7:00 PM Kortum, Samuel DAVIES AUD 265 64
 ECON 117 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Ryan, Nicholas WALL53 AUD 240 26
 ECON 121 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Chalioti, Evangelia YSB MARSH 460 26
 ECON 122 02 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Nordhaus, William LUCE 101 155 34
 ECON 122 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Zilibotti, Fabrizio WALL53 AUD 240 36
 ECON 123 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Vytlacil, Edward ML 211 108 26
 ECON 125 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Siga, Lucas SPL 57 105 26
 ECON 135 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Narita, Yusuke OML 202 194 27
 ECON 159 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Polak, Benjamin YSB MARSH 460 24
 ECON 170 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Forman, Howard LC 101 149 27
 ECON 187 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Guinnane, Timothy WTS A53 78 26
 ECON 251 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Davila, Eduardo SSS 114 385 26
 ECON 265 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Dimand, Robert W. WLH 119 107 37
ECON 330 01 12/18/21 7:00 PM Mendelsohn, Robert WALL53 AUD, WLH 119 240,107 33
 ECON 350 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Geanakoplos, John BASS 305 95 24
 ECON 363 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Metrick, Andrew WTS A51 75 26
 ECON 411 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Reiche, Soenje WLH 116 66 26
 ECON 419 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Chen, Xiaohong LC 317 48 26
 ECON 424 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM English, William B. WTS A53 78 36
 ECON 433 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Arkolakis, Costas WLH 116 66 32
 ECON 434 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Attanasio, Orazio WLH 116 66 22
 ECON 444 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Pascutti, Michael J WLH 208 75 34
 ECON 467 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Zedillo, Ernesto WTS A51 75 32
 ECON 480 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Benediktsdottir, Sigridur WLH 117 46 32
Education Studies              
 EDST 223 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Fairdosi, Amir WLH 116 66 36
 EDST 237 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Pinango, Maria WLH 208 75 27
Electrical Engineering              
 EENG 432 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Morse, A. Stephen WLH 211 40 36
Egyptian              
 EGYP 110 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Zhang, Lingxin WLH 114 35 22
 EGYP 117 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Angelo, Camille LC 317 48 24
Engineering and Applied Science              
 ENAS 151 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Ozolins, Vidvuds SPL 57 105 34
 ENAS 194 02 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Schoelkopf, Robert SPL 59 161 24
 ENAS 221 01 12/22/2021 9:00 AM Schilling, Katherine ML 211 108 23
English Language and Literature              
 ENGL 234 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Mahurin, Sarah YK212 106 60 34
Environmental Engineering              
 ENVE 314 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Vanderlick, Kyle WLH 207 54 26
 ENVE 377 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Kim, Jaehong WTS A53 78 27
 ENVE 441 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Peccia, Jordan WTS A38 20 36
 ENVE 448 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Elimelech, Menachem HLH17 115 42 26
Ethics, Politics, and Economics              
 EP&E 209 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Reuning-scherer, Jonathan WLH 201, WLH 114 212, 35 26
 EP&E 295 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Turner, Ian R. WLH 201 212 37
 EP&E 350 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Steinberg, Jonny LC 211 48 36
Earth & Planetary Sciences              
 EPS 101  01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Timmermans, Mary-Louise HQ L02 183 24
 EPS 110  01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Evans, David OML 202, KGL 123, SPL 57, SPL 59 194, 123, 105, 161 33
 EPS 270  01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Bhullar, Bhart-Anjan S. SPL 63 32 27
 EPS 274  01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Oristaglio, Michael LC 101 149 26
 EPS 310  01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Rooney, Alan WLH 113 35 22
 EPS 312  01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Brandon, Mark ML 104 35 34
 EPS 325  01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Gauthier, Jacques HLH17 113 33 27
 EPS 335  01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Fedorov, Alexey SPL 63 32 24
 EPS 342  01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Wettlaufer, John S. HLH17 05 53 26
 EPS 350  01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Ague, Jay WLH 120 32 26
 EPS 456  01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Long, Maureen SPL 63 32 34
Ethnicity, Race, and Migration              
 ER&M 226 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Barraclough, Laura LC 101, LC 102 149, 170 33
Environmental Studies              
 EVST 196 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Barraclough, Laura LC 101, LC 102 149, 170 33
 EVST 223 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Vasseur, David WTS A51 75 33
 EVST 292 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Esty, Daniel DAVIES AUD 265 36
Film and Media Studies              
 FILM 150 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Mackay, John LORIA 250 166 26
 FILM 305 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Gerow, Aaron LORIA 250, HQ L02 166, 183 34
 FILM 366 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Marcus, Millicent LC 102, WTS A60 170, 65 27
French              
 FREN 110  01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Moulin, Louise D. DAVIES AUD 265 61
 FREN 110  02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Ngame, Matuku DAVIES AUD 265 61
 FREN 110  03 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Sauvage, Jeanne M. DAVIES AUD 265 61
 FREN 110  04 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Ngame, Matuku DAVIES AUD 265 61
 FREN 110  05 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Angeli, Nicola DAVIES AUD 265 61
 FREN 110  06 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Ngame, Matuku DAVIES AUD 265 61
 FREN 121 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Skorupa, Candace WLH 119 107 61
 FREN 121 02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Skorupa, Candace WLH 119 107 61
 FREN 125 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Sherak, Constance WLH 120 32 61
 FREN 130  01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Koizim, Ruth LC 102 170 61
 FREN 130  02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Koizim, Ruth LC 102 170 61
 FREN 130  03 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Abshire, Chandler M. LC 102 170 61
 FREN 130  04 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Billette, Héloïse G.N.M. LC 102 170 61
 FREN 130  05 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Koizim, Ruth LC 102 170 61
 FREN 130  06 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Burton, Kathleen LC 102 170 61
 FREN 140  01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Ravon, William P.M. LC 101 149 61
 FREN 140  02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Koundi, Soumia LC 101 149 61
 FREN 140  03 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Burton, Kathleen LC 101 149 61
 FREN 140  04 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Koundi, Soumia LC 101 149 61
Global Studies              
 GLBL 121 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Thomas, Justin LUCE 202, OML 202 48, 194 34
 GLBL 159 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Polak, Benjamin YSB MARSH 460 24
 GLBL 217 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Esty, Daniel DAVIES AUD 265 36
 GLBL 307 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Zedillo, Ernesto WTS A51 75 32
 GLBL 308 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM English, William B. WTS A53 78 36
 GLBL 311 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Benediktsdottir, Sigridur WLH 117 46 32
Greek              
 GREK 110 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Kim, Erynn J. PH 207 48 32
 GREK 131 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Serbest, Nazim Can PH 407 41 32
 GREK 443 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Bakker, Egbert PH 310 40 37
History              
 HIST 165 01 12/22/2021 9:00 AM Gage, Beverly YSB MARSH 460 23
 HIST 165 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Gage, Beverly WALL53 AUD 240 ALT
 HIST 205 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Lamont, Jessica L. LC 101 149 34
 HIST 214 01 12/22/2021 9:00 AM Hill, Winston WLH 114 35 23
 HIST 229 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Semmel, Stuart WLH 119 107 26
 HIST 236 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Dal Prete, Ivano WLH 211 40 34
 HIST 255 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Antonov, Sergei LC 211 48 24
 HIST 271 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Shore, Marci WLH 119, WLH 201 107, 212 34
 HIST 280 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Eire, Carlos HQ L02 183 27
 HIST 290 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Bushkovitch, Paul WLH 117 46 34
 HIST 307 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Drixler, Fabian LORIA 351 100 24
 HIST 311 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Moeller, Nadine HQ L02 183 33
 HIST 311 01 12/16/2021 2:00 PM Moeller, Nadine LORIA 250 166 ALT
 HIST 391J 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Steinberg, Jonny LC 211 48 36
 HIST 398J 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Roosien, Claire WLH 119 107 27
Health Studies              
 HLTH 385 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Steinberg, Jonny LC 211 48 36
History of Art              
 HSAR 150 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Jung, Jacqueline SSS 114 385 34
 HSAR 285 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Ng, Morgan LORIA 250 166 36
 HSAR 298 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Suthor, Nicola WLH 208 75 26
History of Science, Medicine, and Public Health              
 HSHM 226 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Dal Prete, Ivano WLH 211 40 34
Humanities              
 HUMS 005 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Moeller, Nadine WLH 211 40 24
 HUMS 180 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Purdy Moudarres, Christiana LORIA 351 100 26
 HUMS 270 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Lu, Tina WLH 201 212 33
 HUMS 339 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Shore, Marci WLH 119, WLH 201 107, 212 34
Indonesian              
 INDN 110 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Sukmono, Indriyo LORIA 250 166 61
 INDN 110 02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Sukmono, Indriyo LORIA 250 166 61
 INDN 110 03 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Sukmono, Indriyo LORIA 250 166 61
Italian Studies              
 ITAL 110 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Farina, Michael WLH 201 212 61
 ITAL 110 02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Parodi, Federica WLH 201 212 61
 ITAL 110 03 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Farina, Michael WLH 201 212 61
 ITAL 110 04 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Ferrini, Roberto WLH 201 212 61
 ITAL 110 05 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Farina, Michael WLH 201 212 61
 ITAL 110 06 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Pellegrino, Deborah WLH 201 212 61
 ITAL 110 07 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Fu, Yaliang WLH 201 212 61
 ITAL 110 08 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Lorenzini, Simona WLH 201 212 61
 ITAL 130 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Berchi, Giacomo WLH 207 54 61
 ITAL 130 02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Barchiesi, Costanza WLH 207 54 61
 ITAL 130 04 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Pellegrino, Deborah WLH 116 66 61
 ITAL 130 05 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Pellegrino, Deborah WLH 116 66 61
 ITAL 150 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Lorenzini, Simona HQ 132 26 34
 ITAL 157 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Lacovella, Anna HQ 132 26 24
 ITAL 162 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Lorenzini, Simona HQ 132 26 37
 ITAL 306 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Marcus, Millicent LC 102, WTS A60 170, 65 27
 ITAL 310 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Purdy Moudarres, Christiana LORIA 351 100 26
 ITAL 315 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Eire, Carlos HQ L02 183 27
Latin              
 LATN 110  01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Graves, Daniel A. PH 407 40 61
 LATN 110  02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Ridgeway, Elizabeth PH 407 40 61
 LATN 131 02 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Grant, Anna E. PH 310 40 33
 LATN 450 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Solodow, Joseph B. WLH 207 54 27
 LATN 465 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Kraus, Christina PH 310 40 32
Linguistics              
 LING 102 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Burns, Roslyn C. WLH 120 32 34
 LING 110 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Bowern, Claire DL 220 155 24
 LING 112 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Sanker, Chelsea WLH 116 66 27
 LING 217 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Pinango, Maria WLH 208 75 27
 LING 220 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Shaw, Jason A. WLH 120 32 36
LING 233 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Pugh, Kenneth WLH 114 35 32
 LING 253 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Zanuttini, Raffaella WLH 120 32 24
 LING 263 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Dayal, Veneeta HLH17 113 33 37
 LING 327 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM van Bladel, Kevin T. WLH 113 35 36
Literature               
 LITR 183 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Purdy Moudarres, Christiana LORIA 351 100 26
 LITR 245 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Brunson, Molly J. WLH 116 66 34
 LITR 361 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Gerow, Aaron LORIA 250, HQ L02 166, 183 34
Mathematics              
 MATH 107 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Diethorn, Rachel ML 211 108 27
 MATH 110 01 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Anderson, Meghan WLH 201 212 69
 MATH 110 02 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Hong, Su Ji WLH 201 212 69
 MATH 110 03 12/18/2021 9:00 AM McDonald, Robert WLH 201 212 69
 MATH 110 04 12/18/2021 9:00 AM McDonald, Robert WLH 201 212 69
 MATH 112 01 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Al Assal, Fernando YSB MARSH 470 69
 MATH 112 02 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Kononov, Yakov YSB MARSH 470 69
 MATH 112 03 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Malinovitch, Tal YSB MARSH 470 69
 MATH 112 04 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Kononov, Yakov YSB MARSH 470 69
 MATH 112 05 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Adelstein, Ian YSB MARSH 470 69
 MATH 112 06 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Gopal, Abinand YSB MARSH 470 69
 MATH 112 07 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Hoang, Do Kien YSB MARSH 470 69
 MATH 112 08 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Geiger, Eric D. YSB MARSH 470 69
 MATH 112 09 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Smith, Brett YSB MARSH 470 69
 MATH 112 10 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Adelstein, Ian YSB MARSH 470 69
 MATH 115 01 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Smith, Brett SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 02 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Barnes, James SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 03 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Landesberg, Or SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 04 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Boixeda Alvarez, Pablo SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 05 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Black, Adam M. SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 06 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Landesberg, Or SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 07 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Boixeda Alvarez, Pablo SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 08 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Alboiu, Mihai SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 09 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Nackan, Danny J. SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 10 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Farre, James SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 11 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Diethorn, Rachel SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 12 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Tran, Hoang Bao Linh SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 13 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Wu, Yaochen SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 115 14 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Farre, James SSS 114, SPL 59, DL 220 385, 161, 155 69
 MATH 116 01 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Hall, John LC 102 170 69
 MATH 116 02 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Geiger, Eric D. LC 102 170 69
 MATH 118 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Alboiu, Mihai WTS A60 65 24
 MATH 120 01 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Tienni, Michele DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 120 03 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Dey, Subhadip DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 120 04 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Park, Jiewon DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 120 05 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Forman, Yakir M. DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 120 06 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Park, Jiewon DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 120 07 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Dey, Subhadip DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 120 08 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Hong, Su Ji DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 120 09 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Havlickova, Miki DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 120 10 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Hall, John DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 120 11 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Anderson, Meghan DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 120 12 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Fromm, Elijah DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 120 13 12/18/2021 9:00 AM Chow, Michael DAVIES, OML 202 265, 194 69
 MATH 222 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Schacht, Mathias ML 211 108 22
 MATH 222 02 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Schacht, Mathias ML 211 108 24
 MATH 225 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Devlin, Patrick DL 220 155 32
 MATH 225 02 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Devlin, Patrick DL 220 155 34
 MATH 226 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM O’Neill, Kevin W. ML 211 108 32
 MATH 241 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Wu, Yihong YSB MARSH, WTS A53 460, 78 32
 MATH 244 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Kenyon, Richard DAVIES AUD 265 24
 MATH 246 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Hiltunen, Erik DL 220 155 27
 MATH 255 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Smart, Charles SPL 59 161 26
 MATH 270 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Barnes, james ML 211 108 36
 MATH 302 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Neitzke, Andrew ML 104 35 24
 MATH 310 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Vargas Pallete, Franco DL 220 155 37
 MATH 320 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Wang, Lu ML 104 35 27
 MATH 345 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Pohoata, Andrei C. ML 104 35 32
 MATH 350 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Frenkel, Igor B. ML 211, HLH17 05 108, 53 34
 MATH 380 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Loseu, Ivan WLH 113 35 26
 MATH 440 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Shen, Junliang WTS A53 78 24
 MATH 447 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Schotland, John HLH17 113 33 22
Molecular Biophysics and Biochemistry              
 MB&B 300 01 12/19/2021 2:00PM Simon, Matthew OML 202 194 24
 MB&B 364 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Wolenski, Joseph ML 104 35 36
Molecular, Cellular, and Developmental Biology              
 MCDB 310 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Campbell, Stuart DAVIES AUD 265 32
 MCDB 320 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Keshishian, Haig     34
 MCDB 325 01 12/22/2021 9:00 AM Dimitrova, Nadya M. WTS A51 75 23
 MCDB 329 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Clark, Damon WLH 207 54 36
 MCDB 364 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Wolenski, Joseph ML 104 35 36
 MCDB 430 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Meffre, Eric WTS A60 65 32
Modern Middle East Studies              
 MMES 121 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Lotito, Nicholas J. LUCE 101 155 33
 MMES 290 01 12/22/2021 9:00 AM Griffel, Frank WLH 119 107 23
 MMES 290 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Griffel, Frank HQ L02 183 ALT
 MMES 300 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Roosien, Claire WLH 119 107 27
Music              
 MUSI 216 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Cohn, Richard WLH 120 32 27
 MUSI 230 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Rosenblum, Joshua WLH 114 35 36
 MUSI 240 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Herreid, Grant WLH 208 75 37
 MUSI 318 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Lalli, Richard WLH 113 35 34
 MUSI 350 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Zayaruznaya, Anna A. WLH 211 40 22
 MUSI 409 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Cohn, Richard WLH 120 32 37
Near Eastern Languages and Civilizations              
 NELC 005 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Moeller, Nadine WLH 211 40 24
 NELC 005 01 12/16/2021 2:00 PM Moeller, Nadine YK212 106 60 ALT
 NELC 243 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Marouard, Gregory R. LC 211 48 34
 NELC 245 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Marouard, Gregory R. PH 310 40 24
 NELC 311 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Moeller, Nadine HQ L02 183 33
 NELC 311 01 12/16/2021 2:00 PM Moeller, Nadine LORIA 250 166 ALT
 NELC 453 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM van Bladel, Kevin T. WLH 113 35 36
Neuroscience              
 NSCI 320 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Keshishian, Haig   120 34
 NSCI 329 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Clark, Damon WLH 207 54 36
 NSCI 453 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Krishnaswamy, Smita SSS 114 385 24
Philosophy              
 PHIL 088 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Paul, Laurie PH 310 40 27
 PHIL 125 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Inwood, Brad LC 101 149 24
 PHIL 200 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Ferguson, Daniel PH 207 48 27
 PHIL 270 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM DeRose, Keith PH 310 40 22
Physics              
 PHYS 151 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Ozolins, Vidvuds SPL 57 105 34
 PHYS 170 01 12/19/2021 7:00 PM Sweeney, Alison DAVIES AUD 265 65
 PHYS 180 01 12/19/2021 7:00 PM Steinacker, Adriane YSB MARSH, OML 202 470, 194 65
 PHYS 180 02 12/19/2021 7:00 PM Steinacker, Adriane YSB MARSH, OML 202 470, 194 65
 PHYS 181 01 12/19/2021 7:00 PM Ghiassi-Nejad, Mehdi HLH17 05 53 65
 PHYS 200 01 12/19/2021 7:00 PM Tipton, Paul L. DL 220 155 65
 PHYS 260 01 12/19/2021 7:00 PM Girvin, Steven ML 211 108 65
 PHYS 342 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Wettlaufer, John S. HLH17 05 53 26
 PHYS 401 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Padmanabhan, Nikhil WTS A60 65 34
 PHYS 410 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Baker, Oliver K. SPL 59 161 34
 PHYS 412 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Skiba, Witold WLH 211 40 26
 PHYS 420 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Cheng, Meng SPL 57 105 37
 PHYS 441 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Shankar, R HLH17 115 42 34
 PHYS 460 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Read, Nicholas SPL 63 32 32
Political Science              
 PLSC 113 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Fairdosi, Amir DAVIES AUD 265 33
 PLSC 114 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Oskian, Giulia LC 102 170 34
 PLSC 121 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Lotito, Nicholas J. LUCE 101 155 33
 PLSC 149 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Esty, Daniel DAVIES AUD 265 36
 PLSC 175 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Simon, David LUCE 101 155 26
 PLSC 223 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Fairdosi, Amir WLH 116 66 36
 PLSC 344 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Turner, Ian R. WLH 201 212 37
 PLSC 429 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Steinberg, Jonny LC 211 48 36
 PLSC 435 01 12/22/2021 9:00 AM Griffel, Frank WLH 119 107 23
 PLSC 435 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Griffel, Frank HQ L02 183 ALT
 PLSC 453 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Reuning-scherer, Jonathan WLH 201, WLH 114 212, 35 26
 PLSC 464 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Mousa, Salma WLH 208 75 24
Psychology              
 PSYC 317 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Pinango, Maria WLH 208 75 27
 PSYC 318 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Shaw, Jason A. WLH 120 32 36
 PSYC 431 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM McDougle, Samuel D. WLH 211 40 37
Religious Studies              
 RLST 110 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Burns, Roslyn C. WLH 120 32 34
 RLST 160 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Eire, Carlos HQ L02 183 27
 RLST 215 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Lofton, Kathryn WLH 119 107 36
 RLST 262 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Jung, Jacqueline SSS 114 385 34
RLST 290 01 12/22/2021 9:00 AM Griffel, Frank WLH 119 107 23
RLST 290 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Griffel, Frank HQ L02 183 ALT
Russian, East European, and Eurasian Studies              
 RSEE 225 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Bushkovitch, Paul WLH 117 46 34
 RSEE 246 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Bojanowska, Edyta M. LC 102 170 24
 RSEE 254 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Brunson, Molly J. WLH 116 66 34
 RSEE 271 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Shore, Marci WLH 119, WLH 201 107, 212 34
 RSEE 329 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Roosien, Claire WLH 119 107 27
Russian               
 RUSS 110  01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Titus, Julia WTS A53 78 61
 RUSS 110  02 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Titus, Julia WTS A53 78 61
 RUSS 110  03 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Titus, Julia WTS A53 78 61
 RUSS 125 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Muravnik, Constantine HLH17 115 42 61
 RUSS 130  01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Dolgova, Irina HLH17 03 31 61
 RUSS 150 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Muravnik, Constantine F. WLH 114 35 34
 RUSS 150 02 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Hashbat, Minjin LC 317 48 34
 RUSS 160 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Dolgova, Irina WLH 114 35 61
 RUSS 246 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Bojanowska, Edyta M. LC 102 170 24
 RUSS 254 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Brunson, Molly J. WLH 116 66 34
 RUSS 329 01 12/18/2021 2:00 PM Roosien, Claire WLH 119 107 27
Statistics and Data Science               
 S&DS 101 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Jetz, Walter LC 102 170 26
 S&DS 103 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Reuning-scherer, Jonathan WLH 201, WLH 114 212, 35 26
 S&DS 105 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Reuning-scherer, Jonathan DL 220 155 26
 S&DS 108 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Reuning-scherer, Jonathan YK212 106 60 26
 S&DS 230 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Meyers, Ethan DAVIES AUD 265 22
 S&DS 238 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Chang, Joseph OML 202 194 26
 S&DS 240 01 12/21/2021 9:00 AM Celis, Elisa ML 211 108 37
 S&DS 241 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Wu, Yihong YSB MARSH, WTS A53 460, 78 32
 S&DS 265 01 12/21/2021 7:00 PM Lafferty, John YSB MARSH 460 22
 S&DS 312 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Brinda, William DAVIES AUD 265 34
 S&DS 410 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Fan, Zhou HLH17 113 33 24
Sociology              
 SOCY 104 01 12/21/2021 2:00 PM Burns, Roslyn C. WLH 120 32 34
 SOCY 133 01 12/22/2021 2:00 PM Boorman, Scott LC 211 48 26
 SOCY 190 01 12/18/2021 7:00 PM Barraclough, Laura LC 101, LC 102 149, 170 33
Kiswahili              
 SWAH 110 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Wa’Njogu, Kiarie WLH 113 35 61
 SWAH 130 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Waweru, Veronica YK212 106 60 61
Yorùbá              
YORU 110 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Adesola, Oluseye Peter WLH 211 40 61
YORU 130 01 12/17/2021 9:00 AM Adesola, Oluseye Peter WLH 211 40 61
isiZulu               
 ZULU 110 01 12/19/2021 2:00 PM Sipengane, Nandipa HLH17 115 42 24
 ZULU 130 01 12/20/2021 2:00 PM Sipengane, Nandipa WLH 113 35 32
 ZULU 150 01 12/17/2021 2:00 PM Sipengane, Nandipa WLH 115 16 36
Gage, Beverly
Griffel, Frank